7595 ARMCHAIRS
Sold: SEK 1500
Sold den 18 oktober 2021 -
5068 ARMCHAIRS
Sold: SEK 4600
Sold den 18 januari 2021 -
5303 ARMCHAIRS
one pair, late gustavian style,
Sold: SEK 4200
Sold den 6 april 2020
3464 ARMCHAIRS
1 par, sengustavianska, slitage, skador.
Sold: SEK 4600
Sold den 26 oktober 2015 -
6055 ARMCHAIRS
one pair, late gustavian style, painted,
Sold: SEK 5000
Sold den 26 oktober 2015 -
2039 ARMCHAIRS
Sold: SEK 7000
Sold den 29 juni 2015
1342 ARMCHAIRS
one pair, Ephraim Ståhl, Gustavian, en signerad ES,
Sold: SEK 20000
Sold den 6 maj 2013 -
1217 ARMCHAIRS
Sold: SEK 6200
Sold den 13 september 2010 -
2239 CHAIRS
2 st, Snarlika, Sengustavianska
Sold: SEK 15200
Sold den 17 januari 2005